SNoOFFICE NAMEDDO CODETOTAL EMPLOYEES UNDER REPORTING OFFICERTOTAL EMPLOYEES SUBMITTED DATATOTAL EMPLOYEES DATA SUBMITTED BY REPORTING OFFICERTOTAL EMPLOYEES SUBMITTED PERFORMANCE INDICATOR
1 Spl.Gr.Dy.Collector, APIIC (R&R), Visakhapatnam 11111111111110
2 District Supply Officer (City), Visakhapatnam20106020014333
3 District Supply Officer (Rural), Visakhapatnam201060200219171717
4 Asst. Supply Officer-I, Visakhapatnam20106020038778
5 Asst. Supply Officer-II, Visakhapatnam20106020047777
6 Asst. Supply Officer-III, Visakhapatnam20106020055555
7 Dy. Collector & CD Controller, Civil Defence, Visakhapatnam20110120012111
8 Deputy Director of Prosecution20116030331101
9 ZONAL COMMISSIONER, ZONE-2, GVMC20118150061101
10 ZONAL COMMISSIONER, ZONE-3, GVMC20118150071100
11 ZONAL COMMISSIONER, ZONE-4, GVMC20118150091101
12 DY.COMMISSIONER REVENUE, GVMC20118150101101
13 Dist. Minority Welfare, Visakhapatnam20119010011101
14 Tahsildar, Visakhapatnam (Urban)201230200120171617
15 Revenue Divisional Officer, Visakhapatnam201230200216141616
16 Tahsildar, Pendurthi201230200418171718
17 Spl Tahsildar, Revenue Division, Visakhapatnam201230200710101010
18 Tahsildar, Pedagantyada2012302011101099
19 Spl.Dy.Collector (LA), Steel Plant, Visakhapatnam20123020124333
20 Spl.Dy.Collector, Land Protection, Visakhapatnam.201230201313111211
21 Collectorate, Visakhapatnam201230201566645866
22 Govt. Circuit House, Visakhapatnam2012302015A1000
23 Spl.Dy.Collector KRRC, Visakhapatnam2012302015B7424
24 JC PESHI2012302015C1100
25 Tahsildar, Visakhapatnam (Rural)20123020191515016
26 Tahsildar, Gajuwaka201230202099110
27 Spl.Dy.Collector(LA), APIIC, Visakhapatnam201230202114141414
28 Spl.Dy.Collector(LA), NH-5, Visakhapatnam201230202510101010
29 SPL. TAHSILDAR(LA) VUDA, Visakhapatnam20123020294444
30 PO, LARRA, Visakhapatnam20123020321000
31 A.O & Spl.Tahsildar, Land Reforms, Visakhapatnam20123060013233
32 Urban Land Ceiling, Visakhapatnam20123060036607
33 DD Social Welfare, Visakhapatnam20124020022101
34 Tahsildar, Anakapalli20223020013533131
35 Tahsildar, Kasimkota202230200214111010
36 Tahsildar, Munagapaka202230200319181818
37 Tahsildar, Sabbavaram202230200423212222
38 Tahsildar, Parawada202230200517161313
39 Revenue Divisional Officer, Anakapalli202230200715121314
40 Tahsildar, Arakuvalley204230200124242425
41 Tahsildar, Ananthagiri20423020022320020
42 Tahsildar, Dumbriguda20423020032019119
43 Tahsildar, Anandapuram20523020012121120
44 Tahsildar, Bheemunipatnam205230200222201920
45 Tahsildar, Padmanabham20523020031817115
46 Tahsildar, Chintapalli206230200125252522
47 Tahsildar, G.K.Veedhi206230200221192020
48 Tahsildar, Koyyuru206230200331313032
49 Tahsildar, Chodavaram207230200128272627
50 Tahsildar, K. Kotapadu207230200223221621
51 Tahsildar, Cheedikada207230200316161515
52 Tahsildar, Devarapalli207230200419191818
53 Tahsildar, Elamanchili208230200121212021
54 Tahsildar, Atchutapuram20823020022018219
55 Tahsildar, Rambilli20823020031918119
56 Tahsildar, S. Rayavaram208230200425242223
57 Spl.Dy.Collector(LA), NAOB, Elamanchili2082302005131267
58 Tahsildar, Makavarapalem209230200123212020
59 Tahsildar, Nathavaram209230200221202020
60 Tahsildar, Kotauratla20923020032218520
61 Tahsildar, V.Madugula210230200127272727
62 Tahsildar, Ravikamatham21023020022118114
63 Tahsildar, Butchiayyapeta210230200322212020
64 Tahsildar, Nakkapalli211230200125232324
65 Tahsildar, Payakaraopeta211230200225212323
66 Tahsildar, Rolugunta212230200221151113
67 Tahsildar, Narasipatnam212230200323232123
68 Tahsildar, Golugonda212230200417171618
69 Revenue Divisional Officer, Narsipatnam21223020051481116
70 Tahsildar, Paderu213230200123222019
71 Tahsildar, Munchangiput21323020021311111
72 Tahsildar, Hukumpeta21323020032929029
73 Tahsildar, G. Madugula213230200417151516
74 Sub Collector, Paderu21323020055555
75 Tahsildar, Pedabayalu213230200620191919
76 Spl.Dy.Collector, Tribal Welfare, Paderu21324030011102
77 DM Civil Corporation, Visakhapatnam.55555555555544
78 LDM O/o.Lead Bank, Visakhapatnam,66666666662101
79 Others99999999992001
© 2018 by National Informatics Center. All Rights Reserved